Apex Company Services Limited, Isleworth

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 20 h 26 min.
1 day 20 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
APEX COMPANY SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
46 SYON LANE, TW7 5NQ, ISLEWORTH, Greater London England
Company Number
02596549
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
APEX SECRETARIES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

A fast company formation service at very competitive price. Earn money by opening a bank account with Barclays. A limited company can be formed in 3-4 hours. Orders can be placed online or offline by telephone or email.


Keywords:
Accountants, Limited Companies, Company Register, Business Advice, Business Startup, Business Support, Company Registration, Addresses, Online Company Formation, Restoration Company, Private Limited Companies, Share Transfers, Set up a Company, Cheap Company Formation, Form a Company, Form a Limited Company, Guarantee Company, Stock Transfer Form, Vintage Companies, Buy Limited Company, Check a Company Name, Company with Bank Account, Form LLP, Form LTD Company, Free Company, How to Set up a Company, Set up LLP, Ready-made Companies
Services
Company Formation
Categories
Dormant Companies
Apex Company Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Apex Company Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 Syon Lane
    TW7 5NQ  Isleworth
    020 8847 4000
  2. 46 SYON LANE
    TW7 5NQ  Isleworth
  3. 46 SYON LANE
    TW7 5NQ  Isleworth
  4. 46 SYON LANE
    TW7 5NQ  Isleworth
  5. 61 WARKWORTH GARDENS
    TW7 5JP  Isleworth
    07971 829427
  6. 34 Syon Park Gardens
    TW7 5NB  Isleworth
    07866 634878
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies